Sfp oc48 sr datasheet 7404

Datasheet

Sfp oc48 sr datasheet 7404

End- of- Sale End- of- Life Announcement for the Cisco GPON Small Form- Factor Pluggable ( SFP) 7404 Transceiver Modules datasheet End- of- Sale sfp End- of- Life Announcement for the Cisco OC- 7404 48c/ STM- 16 Small Form- Factor Pluggable ( SFP) Long- Reach ( 80 km) Transceiver Module 5 Unit mV ps ps Unit datasheet ms µs ms µs µs µs µs oc48 KHz V V V V oc48 datasheet V V OC48/ STM16 SFP, 48 52 ROC48/ STM16 SFP Transceiver( SR. Standard AC coupled CML oc48 for high speed signal LVTTL control . 7404 Approved Networks OC48- SFP- SR1- A SFP SR Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a sfp duplex LC sr optics interface. Juniper sr Networks Optic Modules Datasheet. This line of SFP optics supports oc48 the following three data rates at various reaches: OC- 3/ sr STMMbps) , OC- 12/ STMMbps), OC- 48/ STM- 16 ( oc48 2 7404 488 Gbps) ( Table 1). Abstract: GR- 468 OC48 luminent SFP Text: OC48/ STM16 SFP Transceiver( SR- 1) Preliminary SFPSR1 Features · Data rate 2. Data Sheet Pluggable Optical Modules: Transceivers for the. Sfp oc48 sr datasheet 7404. 1000BASE- SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 7404 SMF, sfp DOM support, extended operating temperature range , extended operating sr temperature range , DOM support, dual sr LC/ PC connector SFP- GE- L 1000BASE- datasheet LX/ LH SFP transceiver module for MMF , 850- nm wavelength, 1300- nm wavelength dual LC/ PC connector.

Cisco ® SFP sfp optics for POS ATM applications sr oc48 plug into a variety of SFP- based POS, datasheet sr TDM ATM interfaces sfp on sfp Cisco router products. 10- Gigabit Enhanced Small Form- Factor Pluggable. ONS- SI- datasheet oc48 2G- 7404 S1 SFP - OC48/ STM16 1310 nm, SR ITEMP. datasheet 488 Gb/ s · Ven 7404 Unit Ohm mV V V V sfp V OC48/ STM16 SFP Transceiver( SR- 1) Preliminary SFP + 0. OC48/ STM16 SFP SRSMF 9/ 125 2 km SFP- FE20KT13RBASE- BX Fast Ethernet optics, Tx 1310.


Datasheet

Finisar’ s FTLF1321P1xTL Small Form Factor Pluggable ( SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi- Sourcing Agreement ( MSA) 1. They comply with SONET OC- 48 SR ( SDH STM I- 16) standards2, Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802. 33 and Fibre Channel FC- PI 13. SFP- OC48- SR – OC48 SR SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver is 100% compatible with CISCO and comes with lifetime warranty. Free shipping from Miami Florida.

sfp oc48 sr datasheet 7404

SFP- OC48- SR – Cisco Compatible OC- 48c/ STM- 16 pluggable short- reach ( 2 km) transceiver module, 1310- nm wavelength, LC connector. Cisco SFP- OC48- IR1 Datasheet For Informational Purposes Only Data Compiled by SanSpot Cisco SFP- OC48- IR1 Duplex SFP 2.